ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8192090
nr 819 2090
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), composition, -87, 202/250, subject size: 21 x 28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), Komposition, -87, 202/250, motivets mått: 21 x 28
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
400
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2013
at 18:39:06
8/4 16:31:39