ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13856189
nr 1385 6189
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Mexico". Signed. Oil on panel, 11x19cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x42cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Mexico". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 11x19cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x42cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
700
SEK 350
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:42:32
18/3 21:05:55
300 kr
19/3 18:25:39
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman