ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16119192
nr 1611 9192
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. With dedication. Signed, dated 68, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Med dedikation. Signerad, daterad 68, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x42 cm
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday April 8 2024
at 19:50:09
7/4 19:58:58
100 kr
8/4 18:51:00
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman