ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13977625

nr 1397 7625

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 94, a cat. Subject: 38x27, outer dimensions including frame: 52x40, watercolour,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 94, katt. Motivet: 38x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x40, akvarell

Withdrawn

Monday May 17 2021
at 20:31:00