ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7764050
nr 776 4050
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Stockholm, 244/280, subject size: 29x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Kaj Bernstone (f. 1946), Stockholmsmotiv, 244/280, motivets mått: 29x50
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 200
Monday September 10 2012
at 17:46:56
100 kr
150 kr