ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354171

nr 1235 4171

Laila Prytz

(f. 1907), Sverige

Laila Prytz (b. 1907), Sweden. Signed, "Djungel". Oil on panel, 27x35,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Djungel". Olja på pannå, 27x35

Laila Prytz, Swedish painter, born 1907.

Yes

1000

SEK 1000

Monday February 18 2019
at 18:46:39

  • Artist/Designer

Laila Prytz

Read more about Laila Prytz