ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075164
nr 1507 5164
Margareta Sjödin
(f. 1942), Sverige
Margareta Sjödin (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x76 cm
Margareta Sjödin, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:13:20