ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 14834051
*
nr 1483 4051
GRAPHIC ART
"Heur Et Malheur" 30x24, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame. Ca 49x36 cm,
"Heur Et Malheur" 30x24,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. Ca 49x36 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2022
at 18:23:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/8 17:38:51
1
100 kr
22/8 18:14:48
2
150 kr
22/8 18:15:26
2
200 kr
22/8 18:15:38
1
200 kr
22/8 18:15:38
2
200 kr (Robot)
22/8 18:16:10
1
250 kr
22/8 18:18:29
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiskt blad
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
GRAPHIC ART
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1483 4051
GRAPHIC ART
"Heur Et Malheur" 30x24, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame. Ca 49x36 cm,
"Heur Et Malheur" 30x24,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. Ca 49x36 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/8 17:38:51 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 22/8 18:14:48 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 22/8 18:15:26 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 22/8 18:15:38 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 22/8 18:15:38 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 22/8 18:16:10 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 22/8 18:18:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiskt blad
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



