ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132063
*
nr 913 2063
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Axel Olson (1899-1986), coastal scene, signed. , 338/360, subject. 34x44,
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Kustmotiv, signerad, 338/360, motivet. 34x44
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:24:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/9 20:42:48
1
350 kr
21/9 08:54:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel olson färglitografi grafik kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv med kust motivet vatten
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 913 2063
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Axel Olson (1899-1986), coastal scene, signed. , 338/360, subject. 34x44,
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Kustmotiv, signerad, 338/360, motivet. 34x44
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/9 20:42:48 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 21/9 08:54:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel olson färglitografi grafik kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv med kust motivet vatten
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



