ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15085076
nr 1508 5076
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 22x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 22x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40cm
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:09:27
Waldemar Sjölander
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander