ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456107
nr 1445 6107
OIL PAINTING
Anders Nilsson, landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 37x49, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,
Anders Nilsson, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:50:47
26/1 12:06:22