ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367412
nr 1436 7412
Harro Koskinen
(f. 1945), Finland
Harro Koskinen (b. 1945), Finland. Signed, numbered 45/310, dated 1978. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 45/310, daterad 1978. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x57cm
Harro Koskinen, Finnish painter, born 1945, dead .
600
SEK 300
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:08:31
5/12 19:45:20