ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774343
nr 1577 4343
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landskap med figur, Monogramsignerad AR, dated -89. Oil on panel, 22x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x46,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med figur, Monogramsignerad AR, daterad -89. Olja på pannå, 22x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x46
800
SEK 350
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:17:04
13/11 18:50:29
300 kr
13/11 19:51:25