ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 12376628
*
nr 1237 6628
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Sweden. 20/75, signed, sheet: 36x30,
GRAPHIC ART, 20/75, signerad, bladets mått: 36x30
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:37:56
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik grafiskt blad karin dahlin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Karin Dahlin
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
nr 1237 6628
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Sweden. 20/75, signed, sheet: 36x30,
GRAPHIC ART, 20/75, signerad, bladets mått: 36x30
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 25 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik grafiskt blad karin dahlin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



