ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632108
nr 1463 2108
Frank Björklund
(f. 1960), Sverige
Frank Björklund (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 83/199, "bokligt bildad". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 83/199, "bokligt bildad". Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x53cm
Frank Björklund, Swedish artist, born 1960.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:12:12
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik