ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 15229262

nr 1522 9262

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

James Coignard (1925-2008), France. "L Endoit de l Envers, Marionette - Ecriture". Signed, numbered 7/10, sheet: 57x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x54",

Carborundumetsning, "L Endoit de l Envers, Marionette - Ecriture". Signerad, numrerad 7/10, bladets mått: 57x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x54"

Yes

1000

SEK 1600

Monday February 20 2023
at 19:24:20

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard