FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Filing cabinet 14408371

nr 1440 8371

FILING CABINET

length: 136 cm. Width: 33 cm, height: 178 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

Längd: 136 cm. Djup: 33 cm, höjd: 178 cm

Condition: slitage, skador,sprickor

Withdrawn

Monday December 20 2021
at 18:53:49