ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15026157
nr 1502 6157
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Utsikt mot trädgård. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1981. Numrerad 330/410. Image dimensions: 36x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt mot trädgård. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1981. Numrerad 330/410. Bildmått: 36x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x46 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:26:43
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg