ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15263233
nr 1526 3233
Tove Siri
(f. 1963), Sverige
Tove Siri (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/120. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 41, 5x31, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 117/120. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 41,5x31, oramat löst blad
Tove Siri, Swedish painter born in Norge 1963.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 19:35:50
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)