ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13312341

nr 1331 2341

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, Piret Rahusaar, Estonia. Signed, dated 1991, duk, 42x25,

2 st, Piret Rahusaar, Estland. Signerad, daterad 1991. Olja på duk, 42x25 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 1 2020
at 20:50:06