ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7775371
nr 777 5371
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (b. 1932), Strömma kanal, HC-upplaga, subject size: 35x40, blekt.
LITOGRAPH (F), Bert Håge Häverö (f. 1932), Strömma kanal, HC-upplaga, motivets mått: 35x40
Condition: blekt
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 17 2012
at 19:02:43
17/9 11:54:58
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö