ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598125

nr 1459 8125

OIL PAINTING

Per Sjöblom. Signed, dated 1934, Karlstad. Oil on panel, 35x55, outer dimensions including frame: 46x66,

Per Sjöblom. Signerad, daterad 1934, Karlstad. Olja på pannå, 35x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x66 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 4 2022
at 20:04:39

4/4 15:07:52 1      Vinnande bud