ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753551
nr 775 3551
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), "Vitlöken från Rom", subject size: 23x27, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), "Vitlöken från Rom", motivets mått: 23x27
Condition: fuktskador
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday September 3 2012
at 18:32:49
2/9 06:20:45
100 kr
3/9 17:22:52
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg