ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13138204
nr 1313 8204
Leif Tjerned
(f. 1942), Sverige
Leif Tjerned (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/360. Subject: 63x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 117/360. Motivet: 63x46cm
Leif Tjerned, Swedish painter, sculptor, and graphic artist, born 1942.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:36:41
15/3 10:04:13
150 kr
16/3 18:06:05
Leif Tjerned
Read more about Leif Tjerned