ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449462
nr 744 9462
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
artist unknown, ballerinas, signed, 139/150, subject size: 53x73,
Al Wagiella, ballerinor, signerad, 139/150, motivets mått: 53x73
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:29:48
27/2 16:34:02