ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Krita 5783116
*
nr 578 3116
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Krita, Monogramsignerad , Rune Jansson-32, 21x16
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 20 2009
at 18:08:58
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller krita rune jansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06
-
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:24
*
Rune Jansson
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
nr 578 3116
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Krita, Monogramsignerad , Rune Jansson-32, 21x16
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday April 20 2009 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller krita rune jansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06 -
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:24