ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805273
nr 1580 5273
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, stuga vid sjö. Oil on panel, 20x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stuga vid sjö. Olja på pannå, 20x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x39 cm
600
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:19:33