ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14046267

nr 1404 6267

MIXED MEDIA

5 pcs, Vietnam, 20th century. Signed. Outer dimensions including frame: 46x55cm,

5 st, Vietnam, 1900-tal, Signerade. Yttermått inklusive ram: 46x55cm

800

SEK 100

Monday June 21 2021
at 19:43:19

21/6 16:01:21 1      Vinnande bud