ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13272479
nr 1327 2479
Philip Pearlstein
(f. 1924), USA
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924), USA. "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signed, numbered 51/150. Litografi i sepia, unframed. Sheet: 60x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 51/150. Litografi i sepia, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x45 cm
Philip Pearlstein, amerikansk painter born 1924.
SEK 100
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:43:04
18/5 14:10:33
Philip Pearlstein
Read more about Philip Pearlstein