ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914551
nr 1391 4551
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Tivoli, son185/290, unframed, 59x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tivoli. Signerad, numrerad 185/290, oramat löst blad, 59x43 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 19 2021
at 19:34:34
19/4 15:55:13