ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11221006
nr 1122 1006
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 27/750, sheet: 56x43, damaged.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 27/750, bladets mått: 56x43
Condition: skadad
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 14 2017
at 18:25:27
8/8 05:04:20
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin