ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17133176
nr 1713 3176
Roland Kempe
(1907-1991), Sverige
4 pcs, Roland Kempe (1907-1991), Sweden. In a portfolio. Signed, numbered 28/150, Stockholm, Sweden, oramade lösa blad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 63x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, I mapp. Signerad, numrerad 28/150, Stockholmsmotiv, oramade lösa blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 63x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:53:51
14/7 16:38:29
Roland Kempe
Read more about Roland Kempe