ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16164079
nr 1616 4079
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Sod, hus i vinterlandskap. Oil on canvas. 31x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad - 16, hus i vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk. 31x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x60 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:55:38
27/4 21:39:18