ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17493531
nr 1749 3531
ETCHING
Pia Carlström, "Sara". Signed, numbered 7/17, dated 1990. Image dimensions: 17x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x33 cm,
Pia Carlström, "Sara". Signerad, numrerad 7/17, daterad 1990. Bildmått: 17x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x33 cm
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:06:56
- Thema-auction
Dec 8
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer