ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17515019
nr 1751 5019
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Motiv fån Trosa. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50 - 46x58,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Motiv fån Trosa. Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 - 46x58 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:59:43
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
350 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren