ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10739342
nr 1073 9342
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), 190/190, sheet: 45x54, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kévork Zabounian (f. 1933), 190/190, bladets mått: 45x54, löst blad
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2016
at 20:20:28
4/12 16:35:43
5/12 20:14:11
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian