ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391060
nr 1139 1060
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), 34/99, löst blad, sheet: 44x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eva Zettervall (f. 1941), 34/99, löst blad, bladets mått: 44x37
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 500
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:30:24
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik