ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 10774627
nr 1077 4627
Arvid Fougstedt
(1888-1949), Sverige
Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), 1919, porträtt av Einar Jolin, löst blad, Proveniens fam Jolin, slitage, vikskador.
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), 1919, porträtt av Einar Jolin, löst blad, Proveniens fam Jolin
Condition: slitage, vikskador
Arvid Fougstedt, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born 1888, dead 1949.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday December 19 2016
at 20:35:58
19/12 19:54:57
Arvid Fougstedt
Read more about Arvid Fougstedt