ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11209306
nr 1120 9306
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), bröllop, signed, sheet: 29x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), bröllop, signerad, bladets mått: 29x43
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 31 2017
at 19:14:10
28/7 18:43:39
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)