ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14408251
nr 1440 8251
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Domherrar. Signed, 2017. Oil on canvas, unframed, 35x26,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), domherrar. Signerad, 2017. Olja på duk, oramad, 35x26 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:23:16