ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12497598
nr 1249 7598
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 113/300. Subject: 25x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 113/300. Motivet: 25x43
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:06:33
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson