ART / Lithographs / Mixed media 12837069
nr 1283 7069
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. 'Monument á la métode'. Signed, dated 1971, numbered 75/100, sheet: ca 54x74 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Monument á la métode". Signerad, daterad 1971, numrerad 75/100. Bladets mått: ca 54x74 cm
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
800
SEK 1100
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:34:34
500 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel