ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14222073
nr 1422 2073
Jane Wålstedt
(1917-2009), Sverige
Jane Wålstedt (1917-2009), Sweden. Högalid. Signed, numbered 22/50, dated 1969. Image dimensions: 23x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Högalid. Signerad, numrerad 22/50, daterad 1969. Bildmått: 23x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x40 cm
Jane Wålstedt, Swedish ceramist, born 1917, dead 2009.
400
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:31:14
20/9 20:08:58
- Thema-auction
Sep 27
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Jane Wålstedt
Read more about Jane Wålstedt