ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449416
nr 744 9416
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 281/460, subject size: 21x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 281/460, motivets mått: 21x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:26:42
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren