ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14313506
nr 1431 3506
OIL PAINTING
Rikard Göransson. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x83cm, unframed,
Rikard Göransson. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x83cm, oramad
700
SEK 300
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:13:33
15/11 15:24:27