ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9658274
*
nr 965 8274
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, Russia, signed, 94, still life, subject: 73x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär, ryssland, signerad, 94, Stilleben, motivet: 73x53
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2015
at 18:36:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/5 21:24:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 965 8274
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, Russia, signed, 94, still life, subject: 73x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär, ryssland, signerad, 94, Stilleben, motivet: 73x53
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/5 21:24:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



