ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15029336

nr 1502 9336

Hans Walter Sundberg

(f. 1922)

Hans Walter Sundberg (b. 1922). Signed, dated 1960, composition, 58x83 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x87,

MIXED MEDIA, Hans Walter Sundberg (f. 1922), Signerad, daterad 1960, komposition, 58x83 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x87 cm

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday November 14 2022
at 18:21:03

12/11 12:15:44 1      Vinnande bud