ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13242030
nr 1324 2030
Paul Keane
(f. 1964), Storbritannien
Paul Keane (b. 1964), Great Britain. Signed. Watercolour. 15x11 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell. 15x11 cm
Paul Keane, painter born in London 1964.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 4 2020
at 18:14:44
28/4 20:04:03