ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042102
nr 1504 2102
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
(1934-2002), Frankrike
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral) (1934-2002), France. Signed, numbered 4/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x73, missfärgningar.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x73 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:02:05
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
6
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
6
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
Read more about Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)