ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16773658

nr 1677 3658

COLOUR ETCHING

Irene Jarz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 62/16, "Prima Donna". Image dimensions: 36x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x55,

Irene Jarz (f. 1952), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 62/16, "Prima Donna". Bildmått: 36x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x55 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday February 3 2025
at 20:38:46

31/1 10:57:52 1      Vinnande bud